Synek
Statistiky - Základní sestava
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.05.2009 | Radim B | Doma | Tismice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 8:2 (0:1) | 1 |
2. | 06.06.2009 | Radim B | Venku | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
3. | 13.06.2009 | Radim B | Doma | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
4. | 20.06.2009 | Radim B | Venku | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
5. | 22.08.2009 | Radim B | Doma | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:3 (0:0) | 1 |
6. | 17.04.2010 | Radim | Doma | Krakovany | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 7:0 | 1 |
7. | 09.05.2010 | Radim | Venku | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:8 (0:4) | 1 |
8. | 29.05.2010 | Radim | Doma | Radovesnice II | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 10:2 (6:1) | 1 |
9. | 05.06.2010 | Radim B | Venku | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 0:4 | 1 |
10. | 13.06.2010 | Radim B | Venku | Zásmuky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:2 | 1 |
11. | 28.08.2010 | Radim | Doma | Sparta Kolín B | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 4:1 (1:0) | 1 |
12. | 05.09.2010 | Radim | Venku | Tuchoraz | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 0:3 (0:2) | 1 |
13. | 25.09.2010 | Radim B | Doma | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:2 (0:2) | 1 |
14. | 07.11.2010 | Radim | Venku | Červené Pečky | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 2:3 (1:2) | 1 |
15. | 07.11.2010 | Radim B | Venku | Zásmuky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:1 (1:1) | 1 |
16. | 18.06.2011 | Radim | Venku | Úvaly | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 4:5 | 1 |
17. | 20.08.2011 | Radim B | Doma | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 6:0 (3:0) | 1 |
18. | 27.08.2011 | Radim B | Doma | Pečky | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 2:4 (0:2) | 1 |
19. | 03.09.2011 | Radim B | Venku | Kšely | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:2 (1:2) | 1 |
20. | 10.09.2011 | Radim B | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
21. | 17.09.2011 | Radim B | Venku | Tuchoraz B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
22. | 24.09.2011 | Radim B | Doma | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:2 (2:0) | 1 |
23. | 02.10.2011 | Radim B | Venku | Plaňany | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
24. | 08.10.2011 | Radim B | Doma | Jevany | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 8:2 (2:2) | 1 |
25. | 16.10.2011 | Radim B | Venku | Tuklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:6 (1:3) | 1 |
26. | 22.10.2011 | Radim B | Doma | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Remíza | 2:2 (1:0) | 1 |
27. | 29.10.2011 | Radim B | Venku | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:2 (0:0) | 1 |
28. | 05.11.2011 | Radim B | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:0 (0:0) | 1 |
29. | 12.11.2011 | Radim B | Venku | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
30. | 14.04.2012 | Radim B | Doma | Tuchoraz B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
31. | 21.04.2012 | Radim B | Venku | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 5:4 (3:1) | 1 |
32. | 13.04.2013 | Radim B | Venku | Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (0:1) | 1 |
33. | 26.10.2013 | Radim B | Doma | Volárna | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 | 1 |
34. | 16.05.2015 | Radim B | Venku | Konárovice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 6:2 (4:0) | 1 |
35. | 20.09.2015 | Radim B | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:6 (0:0) | 1 |