Karel Polesný
Statistiky - Zápasy
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 30.08.2008 | Radim B | Doma | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:2 (4:0) | 1 |
2. | 07.09.2008 | Radim B | Venku | Zásmuky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 2:1 (0:1) | 1 |
3. | 10.09.2008 | Radim B | Doma | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
4. | 28.03.2009 | Radim B | Doma | Liblice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:5 (1:1) | 1 |
5. | 31.03.2012 | Chotutice | Venku | Ždánice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 3:4 (2:2) | 1 |
6. | 15.04.2012 | Chotutice | Venku | Břežany II B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 3:4 (1:3) | 1 |
7. | 29.04.2012 | Chotutice | Venku | Přistoupim | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
8. | 26.05.2012 | Chotutice | Doma | Plaňany B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 3:0 (0:0) | 1 |
9. | 03.06.2012 | Chotutice | Venku | Pečky B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 8:2 (4:2) | 1 |
10. | 09.06.2012 | Chotutice | Venku | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 3:4 | 1 |
11. | 16.06.2012 | Chotutice | Venku | Tismice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 4:3 (1:3) | 1 |
12. | 25.08.2012 | Chotutice | Doma | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 3:2 (0:0) | 1 |
13. | 02.09.2012 | Chotutice | Venku | Rostoklaty B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 5:0 (1:0) | 1 |
14. | 23.09.2012 | Chotutice | Venku | Liblice B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 4:2 (1:2) | 1 |
15. | 20.04.2013 | Chotutice | Doma | Liblice B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
16. | 12.05.2013 | Chotutice | Venku | Nučice B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Remíza | 4:4 (2:3) | 1 |
17. | 01.06.2013 | Chotutice | Doma | Břežany II B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 6:3 (3:0) | 1 |
18. | 01.09.2013 | Chotutice | Venku | Český Brod B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 15:1 (7:0) | 1 |
19. | 28.09.2016 | Chotutice | Venku | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
20. | 11.03.2017 | Chotutice | Venku | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:2 (1:2) | 1 |
21. | 26.03.2017 | Chotutice | Venku | Cerhenice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 6:1 (2:1) | 1 |
22. | 01.04.2017 | Chotutice | Doma | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:3 (3:0) | 1 |
23. | 09.04.2017 | Chotutice | Venku | Nučice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 8:3 (3:2) | 1 |
24. | 22.04.2017 | Chotutice | Venku | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 2:3p (0:0) (pen. 1:3) | 1 |
25. | 13.05.2017 | Chotutice | Doma | Břežany II B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 8:4 (4:1) | 1 |
26. | 03.06.2017 | Chotutice | Doma | Plaňany B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 6:0 (1:0) | 1 |
27. | 11.06.2017 | Chotutice | Venku | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 4:2 (2:1) | 1 |
28. | 17.06.2017 | Chotutice | Doma | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 1:3 (1:2) | 1 |
29. | 25.03.2018 | Chotutice | Venku | Nebovidy/Pašinka B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 7:2 (5:0) | 1 |
30. | 31.03.2018 | Chotutice | Doma | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
31. | 08.09.2018 | Chotutice | Doma | Lošany | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 6:0 (2:0) | 1 |
32. | 22.09.2018 | Chotutice | Doma | Kšely | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:1 (3:1) | 1 |
33. | 06.10.2018 | Chotutice | Doma | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 14:1 (10:0) | 1 |
34. | 14.10.2018 | Chotutice | Venku | Nučice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
35. | 20.10.2018 | Chotutice | Doma | Ždánice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 3:2p (0:1) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
36. | 28.10.2018 | Chotutice | Venku | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 4:0 (1:0) | 1 |
37. | 09.06.2019 | Chotutice | Venku | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 3:2p (2:1) (pen. 3:2) | 1 |
38. | 21.09.2019 | Chotutice | Doma | Třebovle | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 4:3p (0:1) (pen. 5:4) | 1 |
39. | 26.10.2019 | Chotutice | Doma | Tismice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:2 (1:2) | 1 |
40. | 03.11.2019 | Chotutice | Venku | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 6:4 (1:2) | 1 |
41. | 19.08.2023 | Radim B | Venku | Ždánice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 4:2 (2:0) | 1 |
42. | 26.08.2023 | Radim B | Doma | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:1 (2:0) | 1 |
43. | 03.09.2023 | Radim B | Venku | Český Brod C | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 7:2 (2:1) | 1 |
44. | 17.09.2023 | Radim B | Venku | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
45. | 23.09.2023 | Radim B | Doma | Tismice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 3:4 (0:0) | 1 |
46. | 01.10.2023 | Radim B | Doma | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:3 (2:2) | 1 |
47. | 07.10.2023 | Radim B | Doma | Cerhenice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 5:1 (2:1) | 1 |
48. | 14.10.2023 | Radim B | Venku | Svojšice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
49. | 21.10.2023 | Radim B | Doma | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (0:0) (pen. 3:5) | 1 |
50. | 29.10.2023 | Radim B | Venku | Zásmuky B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 4:0 (3:0) | 1 |
51. | 04.11.2023 | Radim B | Venku | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 1:0p (0:0) (pen. 7:6) | 1 |
52. | 11.11.2023 | Radim B | Doma | Plaňany B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 1:7 (0:5) | 1 |
53. | 30.03.2024 | Radim B | Doma | Český Brod C | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 5:7 (5:2) | 1 |
54. | 13.04.2024 | Radim B | Doma | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
55. | 21.04.2024 | Radim B | Venku | Tismice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 7:0 (3:0) | 1 |
56. | 28.04.2024 | Radim B | Venku | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
57. | 04.05.2024 | Radim B | Venku | Cerhenice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
58. | 08.05.2024 | Radim B | Venku | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:8 (3:3) | 1 |