Tomáš Němec
Statistiky - Zápasy za klub Pečky
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.08.2019 | Pečky | Venku | Suchdol | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 0:6 (0:3) | 1 |
2. | 01.09.2019 | Pečky | Doma | Uhlířské Janovice | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 10:0 (3:0) | 1 |
3. | 19.08.2023 | Pečky B | Venku | Chotutice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 7:2 (2:2) | 1 |
4. | 20.08.2023 | Pečky | Doma | Semice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 4:4 (1:3) | 1 |
5. | 26.08.2023 | Pečky | Venku | Sadská | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 1:5 (0:2) | 1 |
6. | 02.09.2023 | Pečky B | Venku | Liblice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:2 (2:1) | 1 |
7. | 03.09.2023 | Pečky | Doma | Městec Králové | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 1:2 (0:0) | 1 |
8. | 10.09.2023 | Pečky | Venku | Vykáň | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 8:5 (3:3) | 1 |
9. | 17.09.2023 | Pečky | Doma | Býchory | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 3:2 (0:2) | 1 |
10. | 23.09.2023 | Pečky | Venku | Pátek | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 6:3 (3:3) | 1 |
11. | 01.10.2023 | Pečky | Doma | Plaňany | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
12. | 08.10.2023 | Pečky | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
13. | 14.10.2023 | Pečky B | Venku | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
14. | 15.10.2023 | Pečky | Doma | Paběnice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 8:1 (3:0) | 1 |
15. | 21.10.2023 | Pečky | Venku | Ostrá | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 3:4 (0:2) | 1 |
16. | 28.10.2023 | Pečky B | Venku | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 0:4 (0:2) | 1 |
17. | 29.10.2023 | Pečky | Doma | Jíkev | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 2:7 (1:3) | 1 |
18. | 05.11.2023 | Pečky | Venku | Velim B | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 5:1 (3:0) | 1 |
19. | 11.11.2023 | Pečky B | Doma | Břežany II | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 6:1 (4:0) | 1 |
20. | 23.03.2024 | Pečky B | Venku | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:5 (0:3) | 1 |
21. | 29.03.2024 | Pečky | Venku | Městec Králové | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
22. | 31.03.2024 | Pečky B | Doma | Liblice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:0 (0:0) | 1 |
23. | 07.04.2024 | Pečky | Doma | Vykáň | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 2:2 (0:0) | 1 |
24. | 14.04.2024 | Pečky | Venku | Býchory | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 2:3 (1:2) | 1 |
25. | 21.04.2024 | Pečky | Doma | Pátek | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 1:4 (1:3) | 1 |
26. | 28.04.2024 | Pečky | Venku | Plaňany | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
27. | 05.05.2024 | Pečky | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 6:1 (2:0) | 1 |
28. | 02.06.2024 | Pečky | Venku | Semice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
29. | 09.06.2024 | Pečky | Doma | Rožďalovice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 8:2 (3:0) | 1 |
30. | 14.06.2024 | Pečky | Doma | Velim B | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 0:2 (0:0) | 1 |