Lukáš Novák
Statistiky - Góly
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 29.09.2002 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Libodřice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 2:1 | 1 |
2. | 19.06.2004 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Hořín | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 2:5 | 1 |
3. | 04.09.2004 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Velim B | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 0:2 | 1 |
4. | 11.09.2004 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Loučeň | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 4:0 | 1 |
5. | 23.04.2005 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Pečky | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 4:1 | 1 |
6. | 20.08.2005 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Litol | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 1:1 | 1 |
7. | 29.04.2006 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Čáslav B | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 3:2 | 1 |
8. | 20.05.2007 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Sadská | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 0:2 | 1 |
9. | 27.05.2007 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Velim B | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 3:2 | 1 |
10. | 09.06.2007 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Polepy | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 3:3 (0:3) | 1 |
11. - 12. | 16.06.2007 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Pečky | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 7:1 (4:0) | 2 |
13. | 20.09.2008 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Ostrá | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 2:2 (1:1) | 1 |
14. | 12.10.2008 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Bílé Podolí | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 4:4 (1:3) | 1 |
15. | 05.09.2010 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Bílé Podolí | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
16. | 11.09.2010 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Sadská | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
17. | 10.04.2011 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Bílé Podolí | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 3:4 (2:0) | 1 |
18. | 08.05.2011 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Sokoleč | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 2:2 (0:1) | 1 |
19. | 18.06.2011 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Nové Dvory | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 9:1 (3:0) | 1 |
20. | 28.08.2011 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Brandýs-Boleslav B | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 7:0 (3:0) | 1 |
21. | 13.11.2011 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 5:2 (2:2) | 1 |
22. | 19.11.2011 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Radonice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 2:5 (2:2) | 1 |
23. | 22.04.2012 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Milovice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
24. | 10.06.2012 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
25. | 16.06.2012 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Radonice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 2:2 (2:0) | 1 |
26. | 26.08.2012 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Libice nad Cidlinou | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 2:0 (2:0) | 1 |
27. | 20.04.2013 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Ratboř | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 2:2 (2:2) | 1 |
28. | 28.04.2013 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Sokoleč | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 2:0 (2:0) | 1 |
29. | 13.10.2013 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Milovice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
30. | 31.08.2014 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Bílé Podolí | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 1:1 (0:0) | 1 |
31. | 22.10.2016 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Liblice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 2:4 (2:1) | 1 |
32. | 23.04.2017 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Býchory | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
33. | 21.05.2017 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Liblice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 4:1 (2:0) | 1 |
34. | 28.05.2017 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Čáslav B | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 5:0 (4:0) | 1 |
35. | 11.06.2017 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Loučeň | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 3:2 (0:2) | 1 |
36. | 17.09.2017 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Záryby | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (1:0) (pen. 5:6) | 1 |
37. | 11.03.2018 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Čelákovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 2:1 (0:1) | 1 |
38. | 25.03.2018 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Sázava | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 4:0 (1:0) | 1 |
39. | 15.06.2019 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Pěčice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 4:2 (0:1) | 1 |
40. | 24.08.2019 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Kosmonosy | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Prohra | 9:2 (4:0) | 1 |
41. | 20.10.2019 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Kosoř | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 4:5p (2:3) (pen. 3:4) | 1 |
42. | 13.03.2022 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Lhota | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Remíza | 3:3 (0:2) | 1 |
43. | 28.05.2023 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Býchory | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 4:0 (1:0) | 1 |
44. | 19.05.2024 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Kosmonosy B | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 2:4 (0:1) | 1 |