Daniel Zborník
Statistiky - Zápasy
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.11.2018 | Pečky | Venku | Čáslav B | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 1:6 (1:2) | 1 |
2. | 13.04.2019 | Pečky | Venku | Úvaly | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 0:7 (0:3) | 1 |
3. | 21.04.2019 | Pečky | Doma | Vrdy | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 7:0 (2:0) | 1 |
4. | 08.06.2019 | Pečky | Venku | Český Brod | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 0:2 (0:2) | 1 |
5. | 01.09.2019 | Pečky | Doma | Uhlířské Janovice | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 10:0 (3:0) | 1 |
6. | 26.08.2023 | Pečky | Venku | Sadská | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 1:5 (0:2) | 1 |
7. | 03.09.2023 | Pečky | Doma | Městec Králové | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 1:2 (0:0) | 1 |
8. | 10.09.2023 | Pečky | Venku | Vykáň | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 8:5 (3:3) | 1 |
9. | 16.09.2023 | Pečky B | Venku | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 6:5 (3:3) | 1 |
10. | 14.10.2023 | Pečky B | Venku | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
11. | 22.10.2023 | Pečky B | Doma | Třebovle | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:1 (0:1) | 1 |
12. | 28.10.2023 | Pečky B | Venku | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 0:4 (0:2) | 1 |
13. | 05.11.2023 | Pečky | Venku | Velim B | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 5:1 (3:0) | 1 |
14. | 11.11.2023 | Pečky | Venku | Rožďalovice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 1:3 (0:1) | 1 |
15. | 23.03.2024 | Pečky B | Venku | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:5 (0:3) | 1 |
16. | 24.03.2024 | Pečky | Doma | Sadská | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 4:1 (3:0) | 1 |
17. | 29.03.2024 | Pečky | Venku | Městec Králové | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
18. | 31.03.2024 | Pečky B | Doma | Liblice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:0 (0:0) | 1 |
19. | 07.04.2024 | Pečky | Doma | Vykáň | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 2:2 (0:0) | 1 |
20. | 14.04.2024 | Pečky | Venku | Býchory | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 2:3 (1:2) | 1 |
21. | 21.04.2024 | Pečky | Doma | Pátek | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 1:4 (1:3) | 1 |
22. | 28.04.2024 | Pečky | Venku | Plaňany | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
23. | 05.05.2024 | Pečky | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 6:1 (2:0) | 1 |
24. | 12.05.2024 | Pečky | Venku | Paběnice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 3:2 (2:1) | 1 |
25. | 19.05.2024 | Pečky | Doma | Ostrá | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 2:2 (1:1) | 1 |
26. | 26.05.2024 | Pečky | Venku | Jíkev | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 2:2 (1:2) | 1 |
27. | 02.06.2024 | Pečky | Venku | Semice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
28. | 09.06.2024 | Pečky | Doma | Rožďalovice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 8:2 (3:0) | 1 |
29. | 14.06.2024 | Pečky | Doma | Velim B | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 0:2 (0:0) | 1 |