Josef Rabenseifer
Statistiky - Góly
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. - 6. | 03.09.2005 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Svojšice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 12:1 | 6 |
7. | 15.10.2005 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Nučice B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 4:0 | 1 |
8. - 9. | 22.10.2005 | Velké Chvalovice | Venku | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 0:8 | 2 |
10. | 29.10.2005 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
11. | 08.04.2006 | Velké Chvalovice | Venku | Svojšice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 0:4 | 1 |
12. - 13. | 15.04.2006 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 3:1 | 2 |
14. - 15. | 06.05.2006 | Velké Chvalovice | Venku | Chotutice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 0:3 | 2 |
16. | 13.05.2006 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 2:0 | 1 |
17. | 27.05.2006 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 6:0 | 1 |
18. | 03.06.2006 | Velké Chvalovice | Venku | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 1:4 (0:3) | 1 |
19. | 19.08.2006 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Tuchoraz B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:0 | 1 |
20. - 22. | 02.09.2006 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Tismice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Remíza | 4:4 | 3 |
23. | 30.09.2006 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Remíza | 1:1 | 1 |
24. - 27. | 01.04.2007 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Vyžlovka | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 5:1 (2:0) | 4 |
28. | 20.05.2007 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
29. - 30. | 03.06.2007 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Ždánice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Remíza | 2:2 | 2 |
31. | 26.08.2007 | Velké Chvalovice | Venku | Zásmuky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Remíza | 2:2 (2:0) | 1 |
32. | 01.09.2007 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
33. | 13.10.2007 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:0 | 1 |
34. | 27.10.2007 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:1 | 1 |
35. | 17.05.2008 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Tismice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:2 | 1 |
36. | 21.06.2008 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Jevany | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:1 | 1 |
37. | 30.08.2008 | Velké Chvalovice | Venku | Radim B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:2 (4:0) | 1 |
38. | 18.04.2009 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Tuklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Remíza | 2:2 (1:1) | 1 |
39. | 30.05.2009 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 3:7 | 1 |
40. - 41. | 22.08.2009 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Chotutice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 4:2 (2:1) | 2 |
42. - 44. | 09.05.2010 | Velké Chvalovice | Venku | Jevany B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 0:12 (0:6) | 3 |
45. - 46. | 24.03.2012 | Velké Chvalovice | Venku | Plaňany B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 2:8 | 2 |
47. | 07.04.2012 | Velké Chvalovice | Venku | Třebovle B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Remíza | 1:1 (0:0) | 1 |
48. | 21.04.2012 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Liblice B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Remíza | 3:3 (1:0) | 1 |
49. | 05.05.2012 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Rostoklaty B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
50. | 09.06.2012 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Chotutice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 3:4 | 1 |
51. | 25.08.2012 | Velké Chvalovice | Venku | Třebovle B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 5:2 (3:2) | 1 |
52. - 53. | 15.09.2012 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Rostoklaty B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 2:3 | 2 |
54. - 58. | 29.09.2012 | Velké Chvalovice | Venku | Chotutice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 2:10 (2:3) | 5 |
59. | 06.10.2012 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Nučice B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
60. - 61. | 31.08.2013 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Tismice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 4:0 (1:0) | 2 |
62. - 65. | 28.09.2013 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Chotutice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 5:1 (3:1) | 4 |
66. - 67. | 12.10.2013 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Český Brod B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 3:8 (0:4) | 2 |
68. - 69. | 20.10.2013 | Velké Chvalovice | Venku | Liblice B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 9:3 (5:1) | 2 |
70. | 31.08.2014 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Plaňany B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
71. - 72. | 06.09.2014 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 3:2 (1:1) | 2 |
73. - 74. | 27.09.2014 | Velké Chvalovice | Venku | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra na penalty | 3:4p (0:3) (pen. 4:5) | 2 |
75. | 11.10.2014 | Velké Chvalovice | Venku | Tismice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra na penalty | 3:2p (0:1) (pen. 3:2) | 1 |
76. - 77. | 18.10.2014 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Rostoklaty B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 7:1 (4:1) | 2 |
78. | 25.10.2014 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Břežany II B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 9:3 (5:0) | 1 |
79. | 18.04.2015 | Velké Chvalovice | Venku | Chotutice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 1:4 (0:3) | 1 |
80. - 81. | 25.04.2015 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 4:3 (1:2) | 2 |
82. | 03.05.2015 | Velké Chvalovice | Venku | Kšely | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 0:2 (0:2) | 1 |
83. | 09.05.2015 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Tismice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 1:4 | 1 |
84. - 88. | 24.05.2015 | Velké Chvalovice | Venku | Břežany II B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 2:8 (1:5) | 5 |
89. | 30.05.2015 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Plaňany B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 3:4 (2:2) | 1 |
90. - 92. | 22.08.2015 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Tuchoraz B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:0 (2:0) | 3 |