Jiří Vlk
Statistiky - Celý zápas
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 24.08.2008 | Veletov | Doma | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:2 (3:0) | 1 |
2. | 31.08.2008 | Veletov | Venku | Velký Osek B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:4 (0:2) | 1 |
3. | 07.09.2008 | Veletov | Doma | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:1 (3:0) | 1 |
4. | 10.09.2008 | Veletov | Doma | Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 1:1 (1:0) | 1 |
5. | 13.09.2008 | Veletov | Venku | Krakovany | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 4:3 (2:2) | 1 |
6. | 21.09.2008 | Veletov | Doma | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 7:0 (5:0) | 1 |
7. | 19.04.2009 | Veletov | Doma | Krakovany | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:1 | 1 |
8. | 25.04.2009 | Veletov | Venku | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:7 (1:1) | 1 |
9. | 31.05.2009 | Veletov | Doma | Radovesnice II | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 9:2 | 1 |
10. | 02.05.2010 | Veletov | Doma | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:1 (2:1) | 1 |
11. | 19.06.2010 | Veletov | Doma | Radovesnice II | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:2 (0:0) | 1 |
12. | 21.08.2010 | Veletov | Venku | Krakovany | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
13. | 28.08.2010 | Veletov | Doma | Radovesnice II | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:2 (2:1) | 1 |
14. | 04.09.2010 | Veletov | Venku | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 | 1 |
15. | 11.09.2010 | Veletov | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:2 (1:2) | 1 |
16. | 18.09.2010 | Veletov | Venku | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:4 (0:3) | 1 |
17. | 25.09.2010 | Veletov | Doma | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
18. | 03.10.2010 | Veletov | Venku | Polepy B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:1 (2:1) | 1 |
19. | 16.10.2010 | Veletov | Venku | Volárna | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
20. | 23.10.2010 | Veletov | Venku | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
21. | 30.10.2010 | Veletov | Doma | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 6:0 (2:0) | 1 |
22. | 06.11.2010 | Veletov | Venku | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
23. | 13.11.2010 | Veletov | Doma | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:2 (2:0) | 1 |
24. | 27.03.2011 | Veletov | Doma | Krakovany | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
25. | 03.04.2011 | Veletov | Venku | Radovesnice II | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
26. | 10.04.2011 | Veletov | Doma | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 1:1 (1:1) | 1 |
27. | 17.04.2011 | Veletov | Venku | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 1:1 (0:0) | 1 |
28. | 30.04.2011 | Veletov | Venku | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:2 (1:0) | 1 |
29. | 08.05.2011 | Veletov | Doma | Polepy B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
30. | 15.05.2011 | Veletov | Venku | Týnec nad Labem B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:0 (3:0) | 1 |
31. | 22.05.2011 | Veletov | Doma | Volárna | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:3 | 1 |
32. | 29.05.2011 | Veletov | Doma | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 0:1 | 1 |
33. | 12.06.2011 | Veletov | Doma | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 1:1 (1:0) | 1 |
34. | 21.08.2011 | Veletov | Doma | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 6:0 (2:0) | 1 |
35. | 27.08.2011 | Veletov | Venku | Volárna | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 4:3 (1:2) | 1 |
36. | 03.09.2011 | Veletov | Venku | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 (0:1) | 1 |
37. | 11.09.2011 | Veletov | Doma | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:0 (0:0) | 1 |
38. | 25.09.2011 | Veletov | Doma | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 8:2 (6:1) | 1 |
39. | 01.10.2011 | Veletov | Venku | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:5 (1:2) | 1 |
40. | 09.10.2011 | Veletov | Doma | Týnec nad Labem B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:0 (2:0) | 1 |
41. | 29.10.2011 | Veletov | Venku | Krakovany | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
42. | 06.11.2011 | Veletov | Doma | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:2 (2:2) | 1 |
43. | 13.11.2011 | Veletov | Venku | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 5:2 (4:1) | 1 |
44. | 01.04.2012 | Veletov | Doma | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:6 (2:1) | 1 |
45. | 15.04.2012 | Veletov | Doma | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:2 (2:1) | 1 |
46. | 06.05.2012 | Veletov | Venku | Týnec nad Labem B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 1:1 (0:1) | 1 |
47. | 13.05.2012 | Veletov | Doma | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:4 (4:1) | 1 |
48. | 27.05.2012 | Veletov | Doma | Krakovany | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:2 (0:0) | 1 |
49. | 02.06.2012 | Veletov | Venku | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:7 (1:3) | 1 |
50. | 10.06.2012 | Veletov | Doma | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:4 (0:1) | 1 |
51. | 16.06.2012 | Veletov | Venku | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:7 (0:3) | 1 |
52. | 26.08.2012 | Veletov | Doma | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:5 (3:2) | 1 |
53. | 02.09.2012 | Veletov | Venku | Týnec nad Labem B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:0 (2:0) | 1 |
54. | 09.09.2012 | Veletov | Doma | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 2:2 (1:1) | 1 |
55. | 15.09.2012 | Veletov | Venku | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
56. | 23.09.2012 | Veletov | Doma | Volárna | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:3 (0:2) | 1 |
57. | 29.09.2012 | Veletov | Venku | Velim B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 4:3 (2:1) | 1 |
58. | 07.10.2012 | Veletov | Doma | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 6:1 (3:0) | 1 |
59. | 14.10.2012 | Veletov | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 2:2 (0:0) | 1 |
60. | 21.10.2012 | Veletov | Doma | Krakovany | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
61. | 28.10.2012 | Veletov | Venku | Kořenice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:7 (1:3) | 1 |
62. | 04.11.2012 | Veletov | Doma | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
63. | 10.11.2012 | Veletov | Venku | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:2 (0:2) | 1 |
64. | 17.11.2012 | Veletov | Doma | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
65. | 31.03.2013 | Veletov | Doma | Týnec nad Labem B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:0 (1:0) | 1 |
66. | 07.04.2013 | Veletov | Venku | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 7:0 (3:0) | 1 |
67. | 14.04.2013 | Veletov | Doma | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:1 (2:1) | 1 |
68. | 20.04.2013 | Veletov | Venku | Volárna | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
69. | 28.04.2013 | Veletov | Doma | Velim B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:0 (1:0) | 1 |
70. | 01.05.2013 | Veletov | Venku | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
71. | 05.05.2013 | Veletov | Venku | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
72. | 12.05.2013 | Veletov | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:1 (0:1) | 1 |
73. | 18.05.2013 | Veletov | Venku | Krakovany | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:4 (0:3) | 1 |
74. | 26.05.2013 | Veletov | Doma | Kořenice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:1 (2:1) | 1 |
75. | 13.06.2013 | Veletov | Venku | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
76. | 16.06.2013 | Veletov | Venku | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 6:3 (4:0) | 1 |
77. | 27.08.2016 | Velim B | Doma | Veletov/Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 6:4 (3:2) | 1 |
78. | 15.10.2016 | Velim B | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
79. | 29.10.2016 | Velim B | Venku | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:2 (0:0) | 1 |
80. | 19.11.2016 | Velim B | Venku | Nebovidy/Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:5 (1:3) | 1 |
81. | 26.03.2017 | Velim B | Venku | Veletov/Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 1:2p (0:0) (pen. 1:4) | 1 |
82. | 01.04.2017 | Velim B | Doma | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 7:1 (3:0) | 1 |
83. | 22.04.2017 | Velim B | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:5 (1:3) | 1 |
84. | 13.05.2017 | Velim B | Venku | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:4 (0:2) | 1 |
85. | 21.05.2017 | Velim B | Venku | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 (1:2) | 1 |
86. | 27.05.2017 | Velim B | Doma | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 8:0 (4:0) | 1 |
87. | 26.08.2017 | Velim B | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
88. | 28.04.2018 | Velim B | Doma | Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (1:1) (pen. 8:9) | 1 |
89. | 02.06.2018 | Velim B | Doma | Tuklaty | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:0 (2:0) | 1 |
90. | 07.04.2019 | Velim B | Venku | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:2 (1:0) | 1 |
91. | 05.05.2019 | Velim B | Venku | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:3 (1:2) | 1 |
92. | 20.08.2023 | Velim B | Doma | Sadská | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 6:0 (4:0) | 1 |
93. | 27.08.2023 | Velim B | Venku | Městec Králové | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 2:1 (2:1) | 1 |
94. | 03.09.2023 | Velim B | Doma | Vykáň | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
95. | 15.10.2023 | Velim B | Doma | Ostrá | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 1:3 (1:3) | 1 |
96. | 22.10.2023 | Velim B | Venku | Jíkev | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 3:2 (2:1) | 1 |
97. | 29.10.2023 | Velim B | Doma | Rožďalovice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
98. | 12.11.2023 | Velim B | Venku | Semice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 4:1 (1:0) | 1 |
99. | 24.03.2024 | Velim B | Doma | Městec Králové | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 1:1 (1:1) | 1 |
100. | 31.03.2024 | Velim B | Venku | Vykáň | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 2:3 (0:1) | 1 |
101. | 07.04.2024 | Velim B | Doma | Býchory | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 4:2 (2:1) | 1 |
102. | 20.04.2024 | Velim B | Doma | Plaňany | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 4:4 (1:2) | 1 |
103. | 28.04.2024 | Velim B | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 2:3 (0:2) | 1 |
104. | 04.05.2024 | Velim B | Doma | Paběnice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 4:2 (1:1) | 1 |
105. | 11.05.2024 | Velim B | Venku | Ostrá | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 3:0 kont. | 1 |
106. | 19.05.2024 | Velim B | Doma | Jíkev | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 3:6 (2:2) | 1 |
107. | 25.05.2024 | Velim B | Venku | Rožďalovice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 1:3 (0:1) | 1 |