Patrik Pokorný
Statistiky - Zápasy za klub Kozojedy
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 08.10.2016 | Kozojedy | Doma | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
2. | 22.10.2016 | Kozojedy | Doma | Kšely | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 5:0 (4:0) | 1 |
3. | 22.04.2017 | Kozojedy | Venku | Český Brod C | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 5:4p (3:1) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
4. | 21.10.2017 | Kozojedy | Doma | Třebovle | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:2 (1:0) | 1 |
5. | 09.09.2018 | Kozojedy | Venku | Plaňany | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:1 (2:1) | 1 |
6. | 22.09.2018 | Kozojedy | Doma | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 9:0 (3:0) | 1 |
7. | 13.10.2018 | Kozojedy | Venku | Svojšice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 0:3 (0:2) | 1 |
8. | 20.10.2018 | Kozojedy | Doma | Zásmuky | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 5:1 (1:1) | 1 |
9. | 23.03.2019 | Kozojedy | Doma | Břežany II | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 11:3 (6:1) | 1 |
10. | 20.04.2019 | Kozojedy | Venku | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:4 (1:2) | 1 |
11. | 31.08.2019 | Kozojedy | Venku | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 3:2 (2:1) | 1 |
12. | 08.09.2019 | Kozojedy | Doma | Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:2 (2:0) | 1 |
13. | 15.09.2019 | Kozojedy | Venku | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:5 (1:2) | 1 |
14. | 06.10.2019 | Kozojedy | Doma | Liblice B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 2:9 (1:5) | 1 |
15. | 17.11.2019 | Kozojedy | Doma | Český Brod C | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 6:1 (3:1) | 1 |
16. | 23.08.2020 | Kozojedy | Venku | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:3 (2:2) | 1 |
17. | 30.08.2020 | Kozojedy | Doma | Chotutice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:1 (3:0) | 1 |
18. | 05.09.2020 | Kozojedy | Venku | Radim | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 4:3p (1:3) (pen. 21:20) | 1 |
19. | 13.09.2020 | Kozojedy | Doma | Břežany II | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 8:4 (4:2) | 1 |
20. | 19.08.2023 | Kozojedy | Doma | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:3 (1:2) | 1 |
21. | 27.08.2023 | Kozojedy | Venku | Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:1 (3:1) | 1 |
22. | 02.09.2023 | Kozojedy | Doma | Břežany II | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 0:6 (0:4) | 1 |
23. | 09.09.2023 | Kozojedy | Venku | Chotutice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:5 (1:2) | 1 |
24. | 16.09.2023 | Kozojedy | Doma | Tuklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 1:2p (1:1) (pen. 2:4) | 1 |
25. | 23.09.2023 | Kozojedy | Doma | Liblice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 0:8 (0:3) | 1 |
26. | 01.10.2023 | Kozojedy | Venku | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
27. | 07.10.2023 | Kozojedy | Doma | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:1 (2:1) | 1 |
28. | 14.10.2023 | Kozojedy | Venku | Radim | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 8:1 (6:1) | 1 |
29. | 21.10.2023 | Kozojedy | Doma | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
30. | 29.10.2023 | Kozojedy | Venku | Jevany B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 8:1 (6:1) | 1 |
31. | 04.11.2023 | Kozojedy | Venku | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
32. | 11.11.2023 | Kozojedy | Venku | Třebovle | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 5:4p (2:2) (pen. 3:2) | 1 |
33. | 23.03.2024 | Kozojedy | Doma | Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 2:5 (0:3) | 1 |
34. | 30.03.2024 | Kozojedy | Venku | Břežany II | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:3 (0:1) | 1 |
35. | 06.04.2024 | Kozojedy | Doma | Chotutice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
36. | 13.04.2024 | Kozojedy | Venku | Tuklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 7:3 (1:2) | 1 |
37. | 20.04.2024 | Kozojedy | Venku | Liblice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:1 (2:1) | 1 |
38. | 27.04.2024 | Kozojedy | Doma | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:3 (2:1) | 1 |
39. | 11.05.2024 | Kozojedy | Doma | Radim | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 0:6 (0:3) | 1 |
40. | 16.05.2024 | Kozojedy | Doma | Jevany B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 6:4 (4:2) | 1 |
41. | 19.05.2024 | Kozojedy | Venku | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:4 (1:3) | 1 |