Michal Šimon
Statistiky - Celý zápas
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 01.10.2005 | Kozojedy | Doma | Doubravčice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:1 | 1 |
2. | 08.10.2005 | Kozojedy | Doma | Jevany | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:3 | 1 |
3. | 08.04.2006 | Kozojedy | Venku | Tuchoraz B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 0:2 | 1 |
4. | 15.04.2006 | Kozojedy | Doma | Liblice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:4 | 1 |
5. | 20.05.2006 | Kozojedy | Doma | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:0 | 1 |
6. | 17.06.2006 | Kozojedy | Doma | Zásmuky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 5:3 | 1 |
7. | 31.03.2007 | Kozojedy | Doma | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Remíza | 2:2 | 1 |
8. | 05.05.2007 | Kozojedy | Venku | Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 3:1 (0:0) | 1 |
9. | 12.05.2007 | Kozojedy | Doma | Stříbrná Skalice B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:2 | 1 |
10. | 19.08.2007 | Kozojedy | Doma | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:0 | 1 |
11. | 02.09.2007 | Kozojedy | Doma | Radim B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 5:0 | 1 |
12. | 23.08.2008 | Kozojedy | Doma | Tuklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 5:1 (4:1) | 1 |
13. | 20.09.2008 | Kozojedy | Doma | Tismice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 5:3 (3:2) | 1 |
14. | 04.10.2008 | Kozojedy | Doma | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Remíza | 2:2 | 1 |
15. | 11.04.2009 | Kozojedy | Venku | Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 5:1 (2:1) | 1 |
16. | 23.05.2009 | Kozojedy | Doma | Liblice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 2:4 (1:2) | 1 |
17. | 10.09.2016 | Kozojedy | Doma | Tuchoraz B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 7:0 (3:0) | 1 |
18. | 03.11.2018 | Kozojedy | Doma | Radim | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
19. | 30.03.2019 | Kozojedy | Venku | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
20. | 20.04.2019 | Kozojedy | Venku | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:4 (1:2) | 1 |
21. | 11.05.2019 | Kozojedy | Doma | Svojšice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 3:2p (0:1) (pen. 5:4) | 1 |
22. | 20.10.2019 | Kozojedy | Doma | Třebovle | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
23. | 23.08.2020 | Kozojedy | Venku | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:3 (2:2) | 1 |
24. | 30.08.2020 | Kozojedy | Doma | Chotutice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:1 (3:0) | 1 |
25. | 13.09.2020 | Kozojedy | Doma | Břežany II | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 8:4 (4:2) | 1 |
26. | 19.09.2020 | Kozojedy | Venku | Svojšice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
27. | 04.10.2020 | Kozojedy | Venku | Tismice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:4 (0:2) | 1 |