Petr Bláža
Statistiky - Zápasy
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 03.09.2016 | Rostoklaty | Doma | Tismice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:3 (2:2) | 1 |
2. | 17.09.2016 | Rostoklaty | Doma | Zásmuky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:2 (2:1) | 1 |
3. | 12.11.2016 | Rostoklaty | Doma | Český Brod C | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:4 (0:2) | 1 |
4. | 22.04.2017 | Rostoklaty | Doma | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 3:2p (1:2) (pen. 5:3) | 1 |
5. | 21.05.2017 | Rostoklaty B | Doma | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 6:0 (2:0) | 1 |
6. | 27.05.2017 | Rostoklaty | Venku | Tuchoraz B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 3:1 (2:1) | 1 |
7. | 28.05.2017 | Rostoklaty B | Venku | Ratenice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:6 (1:1) | 1 |
8. | 03.06.2017 | Rostoklaty | Doma | Liblice B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
9. | 17.09.2017 | Rostoklaty | Venku | Tismice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:3 (1:2) | 1 |
10. | 19.11.2017 | Rostoklaty | Venku | Lošany | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
11. | 31.03.2018 | Rostoklaty | Doma | Tuchoraz B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 6:0 (2:0) | 1 |
12. | 08.04.2018 | Rostoklaty | Venku | Liblice B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:1 (2:1) | 1 |
13. | 02.09.2018 | Rostoklaty B | Venku | Tuklaty B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 6:5 (4:3) | 1 |
14. | 08.09.2018 | Rostoklaty | Doma | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 5:0 (3:0) | 1 |
15. | 09.09.2018 | Rostoklaty B | Doma | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
16. | 11.09.2018 | Rostoklaty B | Venku | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 2:1p (0:1) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
17. | 22.09.2018 | Rostoklaty | Doma | Liblice B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
18. | 23.09.2018 | Rostoklaty B | Doma | Cerhenice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 1:7 (0:5) | 1 |
19. | 29.09.2018 | Rostoklaty | Venku | Svojšice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 0:2 (0:0) | 1 |
20. | 06.10.2018 | Rostoklaty | Doma | Zásmuky | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:2 (3:0) | 1 |
21. | 07.10.2018 | Rostoklaty B | Doma | Kořenice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 2:8 (2:2) | 1 |
22. | 14.10.2018 | Rostoklaty | Venku | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
23. | 03.11.2018 | Rostoklaty | Doma | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
24. | 17.03.2019 | Rostoklaty B | Doma | Tuklaty B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
25. | 23.03.2019 | Rostoklaty B | Venku | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:4 (1:4) | 1 |
26. | 06.04.2019 | Rostoklaty | Venku | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 0:2 (0:0) | 1 |
27. | 13.04.2019 | Rostoklaty | Doma | Tismice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
28. | 27.04.2019 | Rostoklaty | Doma | Svojšice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
29. | 28.04.2019 | Rostoklaty B | Doma | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 0:2 (0:0) | 1 |
30. | 04.05.2019 | Rostoklaty | Venku | Zásmuky | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 6:1 (4:1) | 1 |
31. | 05.05.2019 | Rostoklaty B | Venku | Nučice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 4:2 (3:0) | 1 |
32. | 08.05.2019 | Rostoklaty B | Venku | Polepy | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 9:0 (2:0) | 1 |
33. | 12.05.2019 | Rostoklaty B | Doma | Ždánice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
34. | 18.05.2019 | Rostoklaty | Venku | Radim | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:2 (1:1) | 1 |
35. | 01.06.2019 | Rostoklaty | Venku | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 2:3p (2:1) (pen. 9:10) | 1 |
36. | 08.06.2019 | Rostoklaty | Doma | Břežany II | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:1 (2:0) | 1 |
37. | 09.06.2019 | Rostoklaty B | Venku | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 8:1 (2:1) | 1 |
38. | 15.09.2019 | Rostoklaty | Venku | Liblice B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:0 (4:0) | 1 |
39. | 22.09.2019 | Rostoklaty | Doma | Zásmuky | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 1:2p (0:1) (pen. 4:5) | 1 |
40. | 28.09.2019 | Rostoklaty | Venku | Třebovle | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:1 (2:1) | 1 |
41. | 06.10.2019 | Rostoklaty | Doma | Břežany II | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 2:1p (0:0) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
42. | 12.10.2019 | Rostoklaty | Venku | Chotutice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
43. | 05.09.2020 | Rostoklaty | Doma | Liblice B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:1 (2:0) | 1 |
44. | 12.09.2020 | Rostoklaty | Doma | Chotutice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:2 (1:2) | 1 |
45. | 26.09.2020 | Rostoklaty | Doma | Břežany II | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:1 (0:1) | 1 |
46. | 03.10.2020 | Rostoklaty | Venku | Svojšice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 0:4 (0:0) | 1 |
47. | 20.08.2023 | Rostoklaty | Venku | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:3 (2:1) | 1 |
48. | 26.08.2023 | Rostoklaty | Doma | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
49. | 02.09.2023 | Rostoklaty | Venku | Radim | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
50. | 10.09.2023 | Rostoklaty | Doma | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 7:1 (3:1) | 1 |
51. | 17.09.2023 | Rostoklaty | Venku | Jevany B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
52. | 23.09.2023 | Rostoklaty | Venku | Tuklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
53. | 30.09.2023 | Rostoklaty | Doma | Třebovle | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
54. | 07.10.2023 | Rostoklaty | Venku | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
55. | 14.10.2023 | Rostoklaty | Doma | Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
56. | 21.10.2023 | Rostoklaty | Venku | Břežany II | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 0:2 (0:2) | 1 |
57. | 28.10.2023 | Rostoklaty | Doma | Chotutice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
58. | 04.11.2023 | Rostoklaty | Doma | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
59. | 11.11.2023 | Rostoklaty | Doma | Liblice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 0:4 (0:3) | 1 |
60. | 23.03.2024 | Rostoklaty | Venku | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:1 (0:1) | 1 |
61. | 30.03.2024 | Rostoklaty | Doma | Radim | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 1:2p (1:0) (pen. 1:3) | 1 |
62. | 07.04.2024 | Rostoklaty | Venku | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
63. | 13.04.2024 | Rostoklaty | Doma | Jevany B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:2 (0:0) | 1 |
64. | 20.04.2024 | Rostoklaty | Doma | Tuklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
65. | 27.04.2024 | Rostoklaty | Venku | Třebovle | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
66. | 04.05.2024 | Rostoklaty | Doma | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 1:2p (0:1) (pen. 5:6) | 1 |
67. | 12.05.2024 | Rostoklaty | Venku | Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
68. | 25.05.2024 | Rostoklaty | Venku | Chotutice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 2:1 (2:0) | 1 |
69. | 01.06.2024 | Rostoklaty | Doma | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 8:0 (2:0) | 1 |
70. | 09.06.2024 | Rostoklaty | Venku | Liblice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:3 (1:1) | 1 |