1. |
19.08.2006 |
Ratboř |
Doma |
Jestřabí Lhota |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
3:1 |
1 |
2. |
30.09.2006 |
Ratboř |
Venku |
Veletov |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
2:4 |
1 |
3. |
07.10.2006 |
Ratboř |
Doma |
Kostelec nad Černými lesy |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
3:2 |
1 |
4. |
21.10.2006 |
Ratboř |
Doma |
Velký Osek |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
1:2 |
1 |
5. |
04.11.2006 |
Ratboř |
Doma |
Tři Dvory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
3:1 |
1 |
6. |
31.03.2007 |
Ratboř |
Venku |
Konárovice |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
3:2 (2:1) |
1 |
7. |
13.05.2007 |
Ratboř |
Venku |
Kostelec nad Černými lesy |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
1:4 (0:2) |
1 |
8. |
02.06.2007 |
Ratboř |
Doma |
Radim |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
5:2 (1:0) |
1 |
9. |
10.06.2007 |
Ratboř |
Venku |
Tři Dvory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
4:3 (2:3) |
1 |
10. |
16.06.2007 |
Ratboř |
Doma |
Červené Pečky |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
5:3 (1:0) |
1 |
11. |
01.09.2007 |
Ratboř |
Doma |
Červené Pečky |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
1:2 (1:0) |
1 |
12. |
29.09.2007 |
Ratboř |
Doma |
Býchory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
1:5 (1:3) |
1 |
13. |
18.05.2008 |
Ratboř |
Venku |
Tři Dvory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
2:4 (0:3) |
1 |
14. |
24.05.2008 |
Ratboř |
Doma |
Radim |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
2:2 (2:0) |
1 |
15. |
23.08.2008 |
Ratboř |
Doma |
Býchory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
0:1 (0:0) |
1 |
16. |
30.08.2008 |
Ratboř |
Doma |
Radim |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
1:4 (0:3) |
1 |
17. |
07.09.2008 |
Ratboř |
Venku |
Nučice |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
1:0 (1:0) |
1 |
18. |
10.09.2008 |
Ratboř |
Venku |
Bečváry |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
1:3 (0:2) |
1 |
19. |
13.09.2008 |
Ratboř |
Doma |
Český Brod B |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
3:1 (1:0) |
1 |
20. |
21.09.2008 |
Ratboř |
Venku |
Třebovle |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
1:2 (1:1) |
1 |
21. |
27.09.2008 |
Ratboř |
Doma |
Konárovice |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
1:1 (0:0) |
1 |
22. |
04.10.2008 |
Ratboř |
Venku |
Starý Kolín |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
2:0 (0:0) |
1 |
23. |
11.10.2008 |
Ratboř |
Doma |
Plaňany |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
6:1 (0:0) |
1 |
24. |
18.10.2008 |
Ratboř |
Venku |
Velký Osek |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
1:2 (0:2) |
1 |
25. |
25.10.2008 |
Ratboř |
Doma |
Jestřabí Lhota |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
1:1 (0:0) |
1 |
26. |
28.03.2009 |
Ratboř |
Venku |
Býchory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
0:1 (0:1) |
1 |
27. |
04.04.2009 |
Ratboř |
Venku |
Radim |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
2:0 (1:0) |
1 |
28. |
11.04.2009 |
Ratboř |
Doma |
Nučice |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
2:0 (0:0) |
1 |
29. |
19.04.2009 |
Ratboř |
Venku |
Český Brod B |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
1:1 (0:1) |
1 |
30. |
25.04.2009 |
Ratboř |
Doma |
Třebovle |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
1:2 (0:0) |
1 |
31. |
02.05.2009 |
Ratboř |
Venku |
Konárovice |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
1:4 (0:2) |
1 |
32. |
09.05.2009 |
Ratboř |
Doma |
Starý Kolín |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
6:0 (2:0) |
1 |
33. |
16.05.2009 |
Ratboř |
Venku |
Plaňany |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
2:0 (1:0) |
1 |
34. |
23.05.2009 |
Ratboř |
Doma |
Velký Osek |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
3:2 (0:1) |
1 |
35. |
06.06.2009 |
Ratboř |
Doma |
Sparta Kolín B |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
3:2 (1:1) |
1 |
36. |
14.06.2009 |
Ratboř |
Venku |
Tři Dvory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
3:6 (1:2) |
1 |
37. |
20.06.2009 |
Ratboř |
Doma |
Bečváry |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
2:1 (1:0) |
1 |
38. |
22.08.2009 |
Ratboř |
Doma |
Tři Dvory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
3:4 (0:3) |
1 |
39. |
29.08.2009 |
Ratboř |
Venku |
Bečváry |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
3:3 (1:2) |
1 |
40. |
05.09.2009 |
Ratboř |
Doma |
Sparta Kolín B |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
4:1 (0:1) |
1 |
41. |
12.09.2009 |
Ratboř |
Venku |
Břežany II |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
0:2 (0:1) |
1 |
42. |
19.09.2009 |
Ratboř |
Doma |
Velký Osek |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
1:0 (0:0) |
1 |
43. |
26.09.2009 |
Ratboř |
Venku |
Týnec nad Labem |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
0:1 (0:0) |
1 |
44. |
03.10.2009 |
Ratboř |
Doma |
Třebovle |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
2:0 (1:0) |
1 |
45. |
11.10.2009 |
Ratboř |
Venku |
Český Brod B |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
5:3 (3:2) |
1 |
46. |
17.10.2009 |
Ratboř |
Doma |
Nučice |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
4:2 (3:0) |
1 |
47. |
24.10.2009 |
Ratboř |
Venku |
Býchory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
1:2 (0:1) |
1 |
48. |
31.10.2009 |
Ratboř |
Doma |
Plaňany |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
5:0 (4:0) |
1 |
49. |
07.11.2009 |
Ratboř |
Venku |
Jestřabí Lhota |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
2:3 (2:3) |
1 |
50. |
14.11.2009 |
Ratboř |
Doma |
Konárovice |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
6:0 (4:0) |
1 |
51. |
28.03.2010 |
Ratboř |
Venku |
Tři Dvory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
2:2 (1:1) |
1 |
52. |
03.04.2010 |
Ratboř |
Doma |
Bečváry |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
0:1 (0:0) |
1 |
53. |
11.04.2010 |
Ratboř |
Venku |
Sparta Kolín B |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
1:2 (0:2) |
1 |
54. |
17.04.2010 |
Ratboř |
Doma |
Břežany II |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
2:1 (1:1) |
1 |
55. |
24.04.2010 |
Ratboř |
Venku |
Velký Osek |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
0:1 (0:1) |
1 |
56. |
01.05.2010 |
Ratboř |
Doma |
Týnec nad Labem |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
7:0 (4:0) |
1 |
57. |
09.05.2010 |
Ratboř |
Venku |
Třebovle |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
0:1 (0:1) |
1 |
58. |
15.05.2010 |
Ratboř |
Doma |
Český Brod B |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
3:0 (1:0) |
1 |
59. |
23.05.2010 |
Ratboř |
Venku |
Nučice |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
1:1 (1:0) |
1 |
60. |
29.05.2010 |
Ratboř |
Doma |
Býchory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
0:0 (0:0) |
1 |
61. |
05.06.2010 |
Ratboř |
Venku |
Plaňany |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
1:4 (1:1) |
1 |
62. |
12.06.2010 |
Ratboř |
Doma |
Jestřabí Lhota |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
2:1 (1:0) |
1 |
63. |
19.06.2010 |
Ratboř |
Venku |
Konárovice |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
1:4 (0:3) |
1 |
64. |
13.05.2012 |
Ratboř B |
Doma |
Cerhenice B |
Dospělí |
4. třída B |
Výhra |
2:1 (0:1) |
1 |
65. |
03.06.2012 |
Ratboř |
Venku |
Libodřice |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
0:8 (0:6) |
1 |
66. |
25.08.2012 |
Ratboř |
Doma |
Býchory |
Dospělí |
1. B třída C |
Remíza |
1:1 (0:1) |
1 |
67. |
01.09.2012 |
Ratboř |
Doma |
Sokoleč |
Dospělí |
1. B třída C |
Prohra |
3:5 (1:2) |
1 |
68. |
08.09.2012 |
Ratboř |
Venku |
Třebovle |
Dospělí |
1. B třída C |
Výhra |
2:3 (1:1) |
1 |
69. |
15.09.2012 |
Ratboř |
Doma |
Sadská |
Dospělí |
1. B třída C |
Výhra |
2:0 (1:0) |
1 |
70. |
23.09.2012 |
Ratboř |
Venku |
Lysá nad Labem |
Dospělí |
1. B třída C |
Remíza |
3:3 (1:1) |
1 |
71. |
29.09.2012 |
Ratboř |
Doma |
Jirny B |
Dospělí |
1. B třída C |
Výhra |
3:2 (1:0) |
1 |
72. |
06.10.2012 |
Ratboř |
Venku |
Ostrá |
Dospělí |
1. B třída C |
Výhra |
1:3 (0:1) |
1 |
73. |
13.10.2012 |
Ratboř |
Doma |
Brandýs-Boleslav |
Dospělí |
1. B třída C |
Výhra |
2:0 (0:0) |
1 |
74. |
21.10.2012 |
Ratboř |
Venku |
Poříčany |
Dospělí |
1. B třída C |
Prohra |
4:1 (1:0) |
1 |
75. |
04.11.2012 |
Ratboř |
Venku |
Tuchoraz |
Dospělí |
1. B třída C |
Výhra |
1:2 (1:0) |
1 |