Petr Dolejš
Statistiky - Góly za klub Kořenice
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 16.10.2016 | Kořenice | Venku | Bělušice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
2. | 06.11.2016 | Kořenice | Doma | Němčice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 3:0 (0:0) | 1 |
3. | 20.11.2016 | Kořenice | Doma | Krakovany B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
4. | 26.03.2017 | Kořenice | Doma | Býchory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 1:2 (0:0) | 1 |
5. | 08.04.2017 | Kořenice | Venku | Hradčany | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 0:5 (0:3) | 1 |
6. | 21.05.2017 | Kořenice | Venku | Týnec nad Labem B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
7. | 28.05.2017 | Kořenice | Doma | Konárovice B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 6:1 (3:0) | 1 |
8. - 9. | 11.06.2017 | Kořenice | Doma | Radovesnice II | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 2:4 (2:2) | 2 |
10. - 11. | 27.08.2017 | Kořenice | Doma | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 4:3p (2:3) (pen. 5:3) | 2 |
12. | 02.09.2018 | Kořenice | Doma | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 7:0 (5:0) | 1 |
13. | 09.09.2018 | Kořenice | Venku | Nučice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 0:6 (0:3) | 1 |
14. | 07.10.2018 | Kořenice | Venku | Rostoklaty B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:8 (2:2) | 1 |
15. | 14.10.2018 | Kořenice | Doma | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 1:4 (1:2) | 1 |
16. - 17. | 04.11.2018 | Kořenice | Venku | Tuklaty B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:7 (1:2) | 2 |
18. | 11.11.2018 | Kořenice | Doma | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:1 (2:0) | 1 |
19. - 20. | 24.03.2019 | Kořenice | Doma | Nučice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:0 (2:0) | 2 |
21. - 22. | 21.04.2019 | Kořenice | Doma | Rostoklaty B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 7:1 (2:0) | 2 |
23. | 19.05.2019 | Kořenice | Doma | Tuklaty B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 2:3 (1:1) | 1 |
24. | 02.06.2019 | Kořenice | Doma | Lošany | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:1 (1:0) | 1 |
25. - 26. | 09.06.2019 | Kořenice | Venku | Cerhenice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 2 |
27. | 25.08.2019 | Kořenice | Doma | Nučice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:3 (2:2) | 1 |
28. - 29. | 08.09.2019 | Kořenice | Doma | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 2 |
30. | 14.09.2019 | Kořenice | Venku | Lošany | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:2 (1:0) | 1 |
31. | 22.09.2019 | Kořenice | Doma | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:3 (1:1) | 1 |
32. - 33. | 29.09.2019 | Kořenice | Doma | Kšely | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 4:5p (3:2) (pen. 4:5) | 2 |
34. | 06.10.2019 | Kořenice | Venku | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 6:1 (4:0) | 1 |
35. | 13.10.2019 | Kořenice | Doma | Ždánice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:1 (2:1) | 1 |
36. | 30.08.2020 | Kořenice | Venku | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:5 (2:2) | 1 |
37. | 06.09.2020 | Kořenice | Doma | Červené Pečky/Pašinka B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:3 (2:2) | 1 |
38. - 39. | 04.10.2020 | Kořenice | Doma | Zásmuky B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 2:9 (1:5) | 2 |
40. | 19.08.2023 | Kořenice | Venku | Býchory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
41. - 44. | 27.08.2023 | Kořenice | Doma | Sendražice B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 8:3 (4:0) | 4 |
45. | 10.09.2023 | Kořenice | Doma | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
46. - 47. | 15.10.2023 | Kořenice | Doma | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 5:2 (2:1) | 2 |
48. | 21.10.2023 | Kořenice | Venku | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:6 (0:2) | 1 |
49. | 11.11.2023 | Kořenice | Doma | Radovesnice II | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 6:1 (3:0) | 1 |
50. | 31.03.2024 | Kořenice | Doma | Lošany | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (1:0) (pen. 5:6) | 1 |
51. | 05.05.2024 | Kořenice | Doma | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |